08-04-10

Aangepaste kalender Schol. A

22/08/2009 Tornooi Wolfsdonk            
  10:00 Exc. Vorst A - Engsbergen : 0 - 0
  11:00 Exc. Vorst A - Haacht : 2 - 1
  12:00 Exc. Vorst A - Wolfsdonk : 2 - 1
  13:00 Exc. Vorst A - Mensel Kiezegem : 1 - 0
27/08/2009 Oefenwedstrijd  
  19:00 Tervant  - Exc. Vorst A : 1 - 3
29/08/2009 Beker van Laakdal  
  14:10 Exc. Vorst A - Veerle : 2 - 1
6/09/2009 9:30 Exc. Vorst A - Zammel : 2 - 1
9/09/2009 Oefenwedstrijd  
  19:15 Exc. Vorst A - Engsbergen : 2 - 2
13/09/2009 9:30 Ezaart A - Exc. Vorst A : 2 - 3
20/09/2009 9:30 Exc. Vorst A - Ezaart B : 1 - 4
27/09/2009 11:00 Alberta - Exc. Vorst A : 3 - 2
4/10/2009 9:30 Exc. Vorst A - SKS Herentals : 2 - 0
11/10/2009 9:30 Witgoor Dessel - Exc. Vorst A : 4 - 1
18/10/2009 10:00 KSK Branddonk - Exc. Vorst A : 2 - 1
25/10/2009 9:30 Exc. Vorst A - Oevel : 1 - 0
8/11/2009 10:00 Larum - Exc. Vorst A : 0 - 6
15/11/2009 9:30 Exc. Vorst A - Wiekenvorst : 1 - 5
22/11/2009 10:00 Linda Olen - Exc. Vorst A : 1 - 2
13/12/2009 10:30 Zammel - Exc. Vorst A : 0 - 8
23/01/2010 Oefenwedstrijd  
  12:00 Exc. Vorst B - Exc. Vorst A : 2 - 0
7/02/2010 9:30 Exc. Vorst A - KSK Branddonk : 0 - 0
21/02/2010 9:30 Exc. Vorst A - Larum : 1 - 1
28/02/2010 10:00 Wiekenvorst - Exc. Vorst A : 2 - 0
7/03/2010 9:30 Exc. Vorst A - Linda Olen : 1 - 1
14/03/2010 9:30 Tongerlo - Exc. Vorst A : 0 - 2
21/03/2010 9:30 Exc. Vorst A - VC Herentals A : 2 - 2
28/03/2010 9:30 Exc. Vorst A - Tongerlo : 1 - 2
3/04/2010 Tornooi Balen  
  10:00 Exc. Vorst A - Balen : 4 - 3
11/04/2010 10:00 VC Herentals A - Exc. Vorst A : 1 - 3
18/04/2010 9:30 Exc. Vorst A - Ezaart A : 5 - 0
25/04/2010 9:30 Ezaart B - Exc. Vorst A : 3 - 2
                 

04-10-09

Schol. A : Kalender en uitslagen

22/08/2009Tornooi Wolfsdonk      
 10:00Exc. Vorst A-Engsbergen:0-0
 11:00Exc. Vorst A-Haacht:2-1
 12:00Exc. Vorst A-Wolfsdonk:2-1
 13:00Exc. Vorst A-Mensel Kiezegem:1-0
27/08/2009Oefenwedstrijd 
 19:00Tervant -Exc. Vorst A:1-3
29/08/2009Beker van Laakdal 
 14:10Exc. Vorst A-Veerle:2-1
06/09/200909:30Exc. Vorst A-Zammel:2-1
09/09/2009Oefenwedstrijd 
 19:15Exc. Vorst A-Engsbergen:2-2
13/09/200909:30Ezaart A-Exc. Vorst A:2-3
20/09/200909:30Exc. Vorst A-Ezaart B:1-4
27/09/200911:00Alberta-Exc. Vorst A:3-2
04/10/200909:30Exc. Vorst A-SKS Herentals:2-0
11/10/200909:30Witgoor Dessel-Exc. Vorst A:- 
18/10/200910:00KSK Branddonk-Exc. Vorst A:- 
25/10/200909:30Exc. Vorst A-Oevel:- 
08/11/200910:00Larum-Exc. Vorst A:- 
15/11/200909:30Exc. Vorst A-Wiekenvorst:- 
22/11/200910:00Linda Olen-Exc. Vorst A:- 
29/11/200909:30Exc. Vorst A-Tongerlo:- 
06/12/200910:00VC Herentals A-Exc. Vorst A:- 
13/12/200910:30Zammel-Exc. Vorst A:- 
20/12/200909:30Exc. Vorst A-Ezaart A:- 
10/01/201009:30Ezaart B-Exc. Vorst A:- 
17/01/201009:30Exc. Vorst A-Alberta:- 
24/01/201010:00SKS Herentals-Exc. Vorst A:- 
31/01/201009:30Exc. Vorst A-Witgoor Dessel:- 
07/02/201009:30Exc. Vorst A-KSK Branddonk:- 
14/02/201010:00Oevel-Exc. Vorst A:- 
21/02/201009:30Exc. Vorst A-Larum:- 
28/02/201010:00Wiekenvorst-Exc. Vorst A:- 
07/03/201009:30Exc. Vorst A-Linda Olen:- 
14/03/201009:30Tongerlo-Exc. Vorst A:- 
21/03/201009:30Exc. Vorst AVC Herentals A:-